01Stage Scan
Understand your business from one link.
Paste your website or a public social profile. The free scan reads public pages the way a prospective customer would, and works out what you sell, who you seem to sell it to and how you come across.
Observed and inferred, kept apart. Every finding says whether it was read from your pages, inferred by the AI or entered by your team.
Public pages only. No login, no passwords, no access tokens and no admin permissions.
A score and a starting point. A marketing health score, the gaps the scan found and the fixes worth doing first.
Business scan report
02Stage Plan
A plan written for your market.
The AI turns what the scan found into a plan: which channels to use, who to reach and what to say to each audience. It is written so you can read it, change it and approve it before anything runs.
Channel mix and budget split. Sized to the budget you set, across ads, social and messaging.
Messaging per audience. Different words for walk-in customers, repeat buyers and business accounts.
Ready for other markets. The Globalize studio adapts creative for another language, and the interface itself is available in 186 languages.
Market plan
Channel mix
Share of total reach, ranked
- Paid social34%
- Search26%
- Email18%
- WhatsApp14%
- SMS8%
View the data
| Channel | Share of reach |
|---|---|
| Paid social | 34% |
| Search | 26% |
| 18% | |
| 14% | |
| SMS | 8% |
Example figures, not platform results. This chart demonstrates a report shape; your own numbers come from your connected accounts.
03Stage Create
On-brand creative from the AI studios.
Image ads, flyers, video, 3D and avatar ads, landing pages and translated versions, all made in one studio and all driven by the brand kit taken from your business.
Your brand kit drives generation. Your colours, type, logo and tone, applied to every format.
A review state on every asset. Draft, ready for review, approved or needs changes, so you can see what has been signed off.
A library you can reuse. Assets stay in your library, so a good one is reused rather than regenerated.
Creative Studio
04Stage Launch
Publish everywhere, with approvals.
Approved campaigns, posts and messages go out on a schedule. Everything uses one set of statuses, from draft and awaiting approval to scheduled and live, so you always know what is waiting on you.
Campaigns and social. Build campaigns, draft posts for your connected accounts and schedule them on one calendar.
Email, SMS and WhatsApp with consent. A message is sent only to contacts with consent recorded for that channel.
Automations. A trigger, the people it qualifies and the action that follows, with a history of what actually ran.
Publishing calendar and automations
05Stage Measure
Know what's working.
Analytics bring campaign, social and messaging results into one view. Reports turn the same numbers into a document you can hand to someone else.
Every number labelled with its source. Observed, inferred by the AI or entered by your team. The label sits next to the figure.
Reports you can take away. Monthly, campaign, communication, creative and CRM reports, exported as CSV or printed and saved as a PDF.
Nothing invented to fill a gap. A metric no connected channel has reported shows as missing, never as zero.
Reports
Spend versus return
Six months of advertising spend against attributed revenue
- Advertising spend
- Attributed revenue
View the data
| Month | Spend | Revenue | Return |
|---|---|---|---|
| January | $4,200.00 | $11,800.00 | 2.8× |
| February | $4,800.00 | $13,900.00 | 2.9× |
| March | $5,100.00 | $13,400.00 | 2.6× |
| April | $6,400.00 | $19,600.00 | 3.1× |
| May | $6,900.00 | $23,100.00 | 3.3× |
| June | $7,600.00 | $27,400.00 | 3.6× |
Example figures, not platform results. This chart demonstrates a report shape; your own numbers come from your connected accounts.
One foundation
Everything connected in one workspace
Contacts and CRM
Contacts and leads in one place, with each person's activity history.
Automations
A trigger, the people it qualifies and the action that follows, with a run history.
Email, SMS and WhatsApp
One contact record across channels, sending only where consent is recorded.
EmmanuelPay
Pay for your plan and credits with local payment methods.
186 languages
The whole interface, in the language your team works in.
Midnight Atelier
A dark mode designed alongside the light one, not inverted from it.
Free business scan
Start with a free scan.
See what prospective customers see when they look your business up, and get a marketing health report with the gaps worth fixing first.
- Free, no card required
- Reads public pages only
